vysledky

Výsledky po kategoriích

Oblastní žebříčekpo 25. 5. 2015 9:34
JML 8 - Jehnice
Výsledky
 
D10 (12)1,3 km 70 m6 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ADA0651Procházková, DoubravkaOOB TJ Spartak Adamov15:530:00
2TBM0554Dušková, TerezaKOS TJ Tesla Brno16:32+0:39
3TBM0660Hlaváčová, LucieKOS TJ Tesla Brno18:14+2:21
4ZBM0552Finstrlová, JulieSK Žabovřesky Brno19:11+3:18
5Doušková, HanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno19:19+3:26
6ZBM0651Finstrlová, LucieSK Žabovřesky Brno20:04+4:11
7ZBM0752Finstrlová, KristýnaSK Žabovřesky Brno20:34+4:41
8TBM0653Fuchsová, EmaKOS TJ Tesla Brno21:53+6:00
9ZBM0553Ondrová, AnnaSK Žabovřesky Brno22:09+6:16
10ABM0657Kurečková, KláraKOB Moira Brno22:36+6:43
11ABM0556Nádeníčková, AnnaKOB Moira Brno27:09+11:16
12ZBM0554Havlová, NatálieSK Žabovřesky Brno33:01+17:08
 
 
 
D12 (5)1,7 km 110 m7 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM0357Vedrová, ElaKOS TJ Tesla Brno21:470:00
2ABM0362Mulíčková, MarkétaKOB Moira Brno28:10+6:23
3UBM0451Čelechovská, RadkaMENISKOS Brno30:58+9:11
4TBM0359Sedlářová, JolanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno32:55+11:08
5ABM0350Poloučková, HanaKOB Moira Brno35:18+13:31
 
 
 
D14 (3)2,2 km 125 m12 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ABM0199Radová, KateřinaKOB Moira Brno42:420:00
2ZBM0159Králová, LucieSK Žabovřesky Brno45:48+3:06
3ZBM0252Bašeová, KláraSK Žabovřesky Brno49:50+7:08
 
 
 
D16 (9)2,5 km 135 m14 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LBM0151Korpasová, LucieTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno30:360:00
2TBM0199Hlaváčová, AnežkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno33:53+3:17
3TBM9952Utíkalová, KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno36:03+5:27
4ZBM0059Baštařová, AnnaSK Žabovřesky Brno46:23+15:47
5ABM0061Bastlová, PavlaKOB Moira Brno64:13+33:37
6ZBM0061Gombíková, JohanaSK Žabovřesky Brno71:08+40:32
7ZBM9959Hrbáčková, MarkétaSK Žabovřesky Brno79:10+48:34
8ADA0051Čížková, EliškaOOB TJ Spartak Adamov81:07+50:31
9BBM9950Ševčíková, KateřinaBETA URSUS Orienteering135:51+105:15
 
 
 
D18 (1)3,1 km 155 m16 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM9762Komárková, SilvieKOS TJ Tesla Brno47:240:00
 
 
 
D21C (24)3,5 km 205 m18 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1VAM9051Müllerová, VěraOOB Vamberk35:540:00
2TTR8551Křížová, LenkaOOB Třebíč39:10+3:16
3VBM6555Jemelíková, LadaVSK Mendelu Brno41:22+5:28
4BBM0050Opálková, MartinaBETA URSUS Orienteering41:38+5:44
5VBM7751Fučíková, HanaVSK Mendelu Brno41:57+6:03
6TBM7654Grycová, KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno42:23+6:29
7RBK8556Toušová, ZuzanaSK Radioklub Blansko46:00+10:06
8SJC8451Tomešová, DanielaTJ Sportcentrum Jičín46:06+10:12
9LBM9898Korpasová, TerezaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno46:24+10:30
10VBM9353Chmelíková, ZuzanaVSK Mendelu Brno47:54+12:00
11ADA8880Matulová, LucieOOB TJ Spartak Adamov47:57+12:03
12SJC8754Špicarová, MichaelaTJ Sportcentrum Jičín48:41+12:47
13LBM7362Korpasová, IvanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno51:53+15:59
14MBM8282Mesiarkinová, KamilaO-mikron52:10+16:16
15ADA9652Čížková, MarkétaOOB TJ Spartak Adamov54:20+18:26
16ADA7651Procházková, LucieOOB TJ Spartak Adamov54:22+18:28
17LBM8651Štěpánková, PetraTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno56:08+20:14
18PTI9474Vítková, LucieSportovní klub Ptení56:17+20:23
19KON9572Vlachová, EliškaKOB Konice58:00+22:06
20ZBM8160Kočová, LenkaSK Žabovřesky Brno60:55+25:01
21ZBM9053Smoradová, BarboraSK Žabovřesky Brno61:46+25:52
22HLV8153Smětáková, IvanaKČT - OB Holešov64:55+29:01
23ADA9251Podešvová, VlastaOOB TJ Spartak Adamov67:39+31:45
24ZBM8659Stehlíková, JanaSK Žabovřesky Brno72:04+36:10
 
 
 
D21D (5)2,8 km 155 m14 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PBM7375Tršová, DanielaTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská43:530:00
2Doležalová, MartinaVSK Mendelu Brno45:34+1:41
3Doležalová, AdélaVSK Mendelu Brno48:58+5:05
4Zedníková, MichaelaNNN61:21+17:28
5LBM9252Vlková, KarolínaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno67:47+23:54
 
 
 
D35 (12)3,1 km 165 m16 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM7355Ševčíková, PavlaKOS TJ Tesla Brno36:330:00
2VBM7079Hiršová, MarcelaVSK Mendelu Brno38:36+2:03
3TBM7659Čechová, MarcelaKOS TJ Tesla Brno40:44+4:11
4TBM7275Kubáňová, JanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno40:49+4:16
5RBK7451Broschová, LucieSK Radioklub Blansko44:55+8:22
6ZBM7651Cicvárková, LucieSK Žabovřesky Brno50:58+14:25
7ZBM6251Hrušková, LenkaSK Žabovřesky Brno52:53+16:20
8ZBM7353Firešová, AndreaSK Žabovřesky Brno61:48+25:15
9TBM7761Doušková, KláraKOS TJ Tesla Brno64:49+28:16
10UBM7451Čelechovská, ZoraMENISKOS Brno77:00+40:27
11ABM6666Tomanová, ElenaKOB Moira Brno80:45+44:12
12TBM7152Zajíčková, LenkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno96:52+60:19
 
 
 
D45 (5)2,8 km 150 m16 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM6653Lukášová, LenkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno48:070:00
2VBM5655Potěšilová, VladimíraVSK Mendelu Brno49:35+1:28
3TBM6363Jašková, MonikaKOS TJ Tesla Brno49:56+1:49
4VBM6155Bravená, AlexandraVSK Mendelu Brno51:41+3:34
 
TBM6451Starčuková, JanaKOS TJ Tesla Brnovzdal
 
 
 
D55 (5)2,1 km 105 m12 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SBK5251Kolaříková, VěraKOB Start Blansko36:260:00
2LBM5558Salajková, VěraTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno46:41+10:15
3RBK5761Jalová, MarieSK Radioklub Blansko50:52+14:26
4TBM5451Eremiášová, JanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno51:43+15:17
5LBM5457Kadlecová, MiloslavaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno115:53+79:27
 
 
 
H10 (13)1,2 km 70 m6 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ZBM0604Urbánek, TomášSK Žabovřesky Brno14:030:00
2RBK0606Brosch, OndřejSK Radioklub Blansko14:39+0:36
3ZBM0602Koča, VojtěchSK Žabovřesky Brno14:50+0:47
4TBM0621Vedra, TobiášKOS TJ Tesla Brno15:44+1:41
5UBM0504Hrouda, ŠimonMENISKOS Brno17:35+3:32
6TBM0707Urválek, JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno19:19+5:16
7ZBM0601Cicvárek, RadimSK Žabovřesky Brno19:24+5:21
8ADA0500Odehnal, TomášOOB TJ Spartak Adamov22:10+8:07
9TBM0508Ševčík, DanielKOS TJ Tesla Brno22:25+8:22
10UBM0503Račanský, JakubMENISKOS Brno22:34+8:31
11ABM0502Smutný, JakubKOB Moira Brno24:34+10:31
12ZBM0509Baše, MatějSK Žabovřesky Brno30:11+16:08
13TBM0603Fuchs, MarekKOS TJ Tesla Brno33:45+19:42
 
 
 
H12 (10)1,9 km 110 m8 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM0406Gryc, OndřejKOS TJ Tesla Brno23:210:00
2VBM0301Lička, AdamVSK Mendelu Brno24:23+1:02
3ABM0307Palát, TomášKOB Moira Brno24:37+1:16
4ABM0404Rada, ŠtěpánKOB Moira Brno31:36+8:15
5ZBM0410Marek, VojtěchSK Žabovřesky Brno32:59+9:38
6ZBM0411Chmelík, AlbertSK Žabovřesky Brno36:54+13:33
7ZBM0302Urbánek, AdamSK Žabovřesky Brno38:42+15:21
8ZBM0405Zelený, VladanSK Žabovřesky Brno64:46+41:25
96YC0400Račanský, MatějNeregistrovaní76:25+53:04
10UBM0302Račanský, JanMENISKOS Brno85:32+62:11
 
 
 
H14 (9)2,5 km 120 m12 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM0106Gryc, VojtěchKOS TJ Tesla Brno27:430:00
2TBM0103Kligl, RadimKOS TJ Tesla Brno29:29+1:46
3ZBM0200Coufal, JáchymSK Žabovřesky Brno31:30+3:47
4ABM0101Adámek, FilipKOB Moira Brno39:17+11:34
5TBM0107Pelánek, OndřejKOS TJ Tesla Brno44:15+16:32
6UBM0202Čelechovský, MatějMENISKOS Brno47:45+20:02
7TBM0222Lukáš, MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno51:42+23:59
8UBM0106Hrouda, JakubMENISKOS Brno52:07+24:24
 
VBM0102Němec, OndřejVSK Mendelu Brnovzdal
 
 
 
H16 (2)3,0 km 150 m14 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM0010Sedlář, JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno33:250:00
2ABM0009Šeďa, ŠimonKOB Moira Brno42:50+9:25
 
 
 
H21C (26)4,7 km 260 m21 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM7402Vedra, DavidKOS TJ Tesla Brno35:540:00
2VBM7246Fučík, KarelVSK Mendelu Brno37:41+1:47
3MBM8740Zelinka, JiříO-mikron38:26+2:32
4TBM7835Čech, RadovanKOS TJ Tesla Brno38:40+2:46
5TBM8215Liščinský, ZdeněkKOS TJ Tesla Brno41:25+5:31
6SHK8901Jirásek, MichalOK Slavia Hradec Králové41:28+5:34
7ADA8202Matula, PetrOOB TJ Spartak Adamov41:33+5:39
8BBM9600Ptáček, PavelBETA URSUS Orienteering41:58+6:04
9ZBM8503Stehlík, MartinSK Žabovřesky Brno43:19+7:25
10TBM6116Hlaváč, JiříKOS TJ Tesla Brno45:36+9:42
11PHK9001Zelenka, TomášOK 99 Hradec Králové45:38+9:44
12TTR8201Kříž, LukášOOB Třebíč46:56+11:02
13MBM8606Šrubař, MichalMENISKOS Brno47:34+11:40
14TBM7120Ptáček, OndřejKOS TJ Tesla Brno48:54+13:00
15ZBM8512Kožoušek, AdamSK Žabovřesky Brno49:37+13:43
16ADA7101Čížek, PetrOOB TJ Spartak Adamov51:25+15:31
17RBK8604Jalový, VlastimilSK Radioklub Blansko53:35+17:41
18VBM7401Kořan, PavelVSK Mendelu Brno54:21+18:27
19TTR8601Jirásek, JakubOOB Třebíč56:28+20:34
20TBM5711Minařík, LubošKOS TJ Tesla Brno58:20+22:26
21ZBM8304Kůr, JiříSK Žabovřesky Brno59:41+23:47
22MBM8533Burdilák, RadekO-mikron62:57+27:03
23ADA5901Mareček, JiříOOB TJ Spartak Adamov64:25+28:31
24ADA7512Procházka, JiříOOB TJ Spartak Adamov66:31+30:37
25TBM8505Kalina, TomášKOS TJ Tesla Brno78:00+42:06
 
BBM9800Ptáček, PatrikBETA URSUS Orienteeringvzdal
 
 
 
H21D (12)3,9 km 170 m17 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1RBK9015Pekárek, MichalSK Radioklub Blansko42:140:00
2LBM7517Toman, OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno48:30+6:16
3Novotný, PetrNeregistrovaný - Novotný52:41+10:27
4Janča, BorisNNN54:27+12:13
5PBM7302Trš, LubomírTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská55:25+13:11
6ADA8402Trávniček, PetrOOB TJ Spartak Adamov57:34+15:20
7TBM7409Pelánek, LiborKOS TJ Tesla Brno62:16+20:02
8TBM8104Šarlej, MarekKOS TJ Tesla Brno63:00+20:46
9TBM8012Kříž, PavelKOS TJ Tesla Brno65:03+22:49
10SBK7911Dressler, JanKOB Start Blansko67:08+24:54
11SJC8602Vágner, VladislavTJ Sportcentrum Jičín83:17+41:03
12RBK8228Touš, MichalSK Radioklub Blansko97:55+55:41
 
 
 
H35 (23)4,1 km 210 m18 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1VBM6900Hrouda, PetrVSK Mendelu Brno35:150:00
2PBM7301Kheil, RadimTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská37:01+1:46
3SJC7531Tomeš, PetrTJ Sportcentrum Jičín37:43+2:28
4ZBM7504Cicvárek, IvoSK Žabovřesky Brno42:26+7:11
5ZBM7603Finstrle, AlešSK Žabovřesky Brno42:49+7:34
6ZBM7902Finstrle, LuděkSK Žabovřesky Brno42:51+7:36
7ADA7400Odehnal, LuděkOOB TJ Spartak Adamov42:59+7:44
8TBM7911Doušek, RobertKOS TJ Tesla Brno44:06+8:51
9ZBM6700Coufal, SvatošSK Žabovřesky Brno45:20+10:05
10UBM7903Račanský, JanMENISKOS Brno45:57+10:42
11TBM7319Sedlář, PetrKOS TJ Tesla Brno46:23+11:08
12RBK7101Žáček, ZbyněkSK Radioklub Blansko47:18+12:03
13TBM5003Zabloudil, PavelKOS TJ Tesla Brno49:43+14:28
14ZBM7302Zelený, PavelSK Žabovřesky Brno49:45+14:30
15TBM7506Kubáň, PavelKOS TJ Tesla Brno49:48+14:33
16PBM5303Robotka, LiborTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská50:41+15:26
171DC7600Musil, RadekTarga Orienteering51:35+16:20
18ABM7100Polouček, PavelKOB Moira Brno52:05+16:50
195RC7700Weigner, RadekNNN57:33+22:18
20TBM7611Nečas, DavidKOS TJ Tesla Brno66:41+31:26
21TBM6202Starčuk, ZenonKOS TJ Tesla Brno66:52+31:37
22TBM7400Dušek, VladimírKOS TJ Tesla Brno68:37+33:22
 
Auermüller, VítNeregistrovaní Auermüllerdisk
 
 
 
H45 (15)3,8 km 165 m18 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM6900Mudrák, PavelKOS TJ Tesla Brno36:570:00
2LBM6113Korpas, JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno39:20+2:23
3BBM6508Ptáček, PavelBETA URSUS Orienteering40:13+3:16
4VBM6201Pulec, PavelVSK Mendelu Brno41:29+4:32
5VBM6501Jordanov, NikolajVSK Mendelu Brno42:58+6:01
6SBK5406Kolařík, ZdeněkKOB Start Blansko46:19+9:22
7VBM4732Chmelík, AlešVSK Mendelu Brno47:07+10:10
8TBM6910Kligl, VladislavKOS TJ Tesla Brno49:12+12:15
9TBM6201Jašek, MilanKOS TJ Tesla Brno49:53+12:56
10VBM6000Hirš, LiborVSK Mendelu Brno50:38+13:41
11RBK6120Jalový, VlastimilSK Radioklub Blansko50:52+13:55
12VBM5715Svoboda, VladimírVSK Mendelu Brno51:33+14:36
13PTI6622Vítek, ZbyněkSportovní klub Ptení52:13+15:16
14NNN6100Fuchs, VladimírNER - Neregistrovaní55:22+18:25
15RBK6602Pekárek, AlešSK Radioklub Blansko62:33+25:36
 
 
 
H55 (7)3,3 km 155 m16 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1BBM5300Ptáček, LadislavBETA URSUS Orienteering53:050:00
2TBM4501Durmon, PetrKOS TJ Tesla Brno54:52+1:47
3LBM5401Štěpánek, JiříTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno59:42+6:37
4TBM4231Dufek, JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno63:03+9:58
565C5900Fráňa, PavelTK63:49+10:44
6ABM4305Dittrich, JanKOB Moira Brno97:51+44:46
 
UBM4401Novotný, JanMENISKOS Brnovzdal
 
 
 
HDR (43)1,8 km 90 m8 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Milánová, ViktorkaNNN23:420:00
2Skacel, ViktorNeregistrovaní - Skacel23:49+0:07
3Vernerová, HanaNNN26:10+2:28
4ZBM0901Kroutil, TadeášSK Žabovřesky Brno26:18+2:36
5Bebar, JanNNN27:45+4:03
6TBM0809Štěpánek, OndřejKOS TJ Tesla Brno28:12+4:30
7Střelická, AlenaNNN29:31+5:49
8TBM0980Ptáčková, JulieKOS TJ Tesla Brno29:59+6:17
942C0400Sedlák, SimonAutocont34:15+10:33
10ADA1001Procházka, FerdinandOOB TJ Spartak Adamov34:51+11:09
11Lacinová, BarboraNNN35:13+11:31
12Králová, AlžbětaNNN35:47+12:05
13Banšel, JanNNN36:18+12:36
14Marková, JůlieNNN36:41+12:59
15TBM1052Eliášová, ViktorieKOS TJ Tesla Brno37:33+13:51
16Nečasová, MarkétaNNN38:05+14:23
17TBM1001Kubáň, PatrikKOS TJ Tesla Brno39:38+15:56
18TBM1188Schwabová, BarboraKOS TJ Tesla Brno40:13+16:31
19Maděra, JakubNNN40:27+16:45
20Maděrová, KláraNNN40:38+16:56
21LBM0909Toman, MatějTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno40:51+17:09
222XC0750Dvořáková, LucieDvořákovi42:58+19:16
23Vondrušková, AnnaNeregistovaní - Nádeniček44:18+20:36
24Bašeová, JolanaNNN44:30+20:48
25Vrastyáková, VandaNeregistovaní - Nádeniček46:00+22:18
26Novotná, MarieNNN49:33+25:51
27ZBM0953Coufalová, ReaSK Žabovřesky Brno52:31+28:49
28ZBM1050Coufalová, TheaSK Žabovřesky Brno52:36+28:54
29ZBM0951Finstrlová, DenisaSK Žabovřesky Brno54:02+30:20
30ZBM1100Koča, FrantišekSK Žabovřesky Brno54:12+30:30
31Vondal, VojtaNNN56:03+32:21
32RBK1151Broschová, AlžbětaSK Radioklub Blansko56:32+32:50
33Svivák, BenjaminNNN56:53+33:11
34Šichová, ZuzanaNNN62:24+38:42
35Adamcová, LauraNNN62:36+38:54
36ZBM0701Kroutil, JoštSK Žabovřesky Brno63:44+40:02
37TBM0906Dvořák, TomášKOS TJ Tesla Brno79:42+56:00
38Ráček, OndřejNNN84:46+61:04
39Marek, KryštofNNN89:48+66:06
 
TTR1201Kříž, JanOOB Třebíčdisk
Milánová, SárinkaNNNdisk
ZBM1350Kroutilová, EliškaSK Žabovřesky Brnodisk
Hájek, VojtaNNNdisk
 
 
 
P (38)2,0 km 110 m10 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1RBK7111Brosch, PetrSK Radioklub Blansko21:150:00
2Maděra, JosefNNN23:01+1:46
3TBM9012Autrata, DanielKOS TJ Tesla Brno23:49+2:34
4Lička, LukášVSK Mendelu Brno24:51+3:36
5TBM9151Šulerová, PavlínKOS TJ Tesla Brno24:59+3:44
6Lacinová, VeronikaNNN25:31+4:16
78XC8400Drašar, MartinNER - Neregistrovaní26:21+5:06
84NC8850Holá, MartinaO sto šest26:29+5:14
9Šimek, PetrNNN27:42+6:27
10ZBM7803Kroutil, PetrSK Žabovřesky Brno28:08+6:53
11TBM7261Kliglová, RadkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno28:23+7:08
12Střelická, JanaNeregistrovaní - Střeličtí29:18+8:03
13Cidlík, ZdeněkNNN29:33+8:18
14ABM4501Chmelík, MilanKOB Moira Brno30:51+9:36
15Fuchs, JanNeregistrovaní Fuchsová33:01+11:46
16Fuchsová, MarcelaNeregistrovaní Fuchsová33:10+11:55
1742C7400Sedlák, LeoAutocont33:25+12:10
18Urbánková, LenkaNeregistrovaní Urbánkovi35:43+14:28
19LBM7751Tomanová, VeronikaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno35:58+14:43
204NC6400Holý, RomanO sto šest36:55+15:40
21ZBM7850Vršková, DagmarSK Žabovřesky Brno37:01+15:46
22Jašek, JindřichKOS TJ Tesla Brno37:40+16:25
23Toufar, JiříNNN37:49+16:34
24Finstrlová, AlenaNNN40:35+19:20
25Paděrová, JanaNNN41:14+19:59
26Waldhans, JakubNNN41:21+20:06
27Nádeníček, PavelNeregistovaní - Nádeniček41:48+20:33
2842C8550Blažková, KláraAutocont42:54+21:39
29Bandouch, VratislavNeregistrovaní Bandouch43:24+22:09
30ZBM7607Ryšavý, MilošSK Žabovřesky Brno46:07+24:52
31LBM8801Stejskal, OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno51:33+30:18
322XC7300Dvořák, MilošDvořákovi54:43+33:28
33Dostál, MartinNNN55:37+34:22
34Waldhaus, JanNNN65:35+44:20
 
Urbánek, PetrNeregistrovaní Urbánkovidisk
Chmelík, PetrNNNdisk
Machová, HanaNNNdisk
Novotná, AnnaNNNdisk
 
 
 
D10N (6)1,7 km 90 m6 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM0756Kubáňová, TerezaKOS TJ Tesla Brno30:010:00
25RC0750Weignerová, TerezaNNN33:25+3:24
3ABM0656Bendíková, VeronikaKOB Moira Brno37:32+7:31
4ZBM0850Kočová, KláraSK Žabovřesky Brno38:17+8:16
5LBM0651Tomanová, EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno40:22+10:21
6Floriánová, ZuzanaKOB Moira Brno70:05+40:04
 
 
 
H10N (9)1,7 km 90 m6 K
místoReg. čísloJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TBM0607Štěpánek, JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno21:550:00
2TBM0611Čech, RadanKOS TJ Tesla Brno27:24+5:29
3TBM0717Ptáček, JonášKOS TJ Tesla Brno28:06+6:11
4TBM0710Schwab, FilipKOS TJ Tesla Brno30:05+8:10
5TBM0608Svirák, JonatanKOS TJ Tesla Brno37:32+15:37
6ZBM0702Finstrle, FilipSK Žabovřesky Brno40:49+18:54
7TBM0629Mudrák, DanielKOS TJ Tesla Brno41:43+19:48
8ZBM0801Cicvárek, MartinSK Žabovřesky Brno45:02+23:07
9TBM0804Hájek, ŠtěpánKOS TJ Tesla Brno46:58+25:03